Wedstrijd | |
---|---|
Thuisteam | Ceres X14-1 |
Accommodatienaam | Bosbadhal |
Adres | Boslaan 30 |
Plaats | 8302AB EMMELOORD |
Telefoonnummer | 0527633243 |
Route | Open routeplanner |
Wedstrijdinformatie | |
---|---|
Veldnaam | Veld 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | 2020-10-03 |
Aanvangstijd | 16:00:00 |
Kleedkamers | |
---|---|
Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer | |
Thuisteam-kleedkamer | |
Uitteam-kleedkamer |
Officialnaam | Officialomschrijving |
---|---|
B.T. (Bart) Beswerda | Scheidsrechter |
RJ (Ruben) Stevens | Scheidsrechter |
K. (Kyan) van der Veen | Tafelofficial |
N. (Niek) Zijlstra | Tafelofficial |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
Ceres X14-1 - BV Orca's X14-2 | 3 okt. 2020 | 59 - 41 |
Ceres X14-1 - BV Orca's X14-2 | 2 apr. 2022 | 65 - 30 |
BV Orca's X14-2 - Ceres X14-1 | 7 mei 2022 | 10 - 53 |
BV Orca's X14-2 - Ceres X14-1 | 21 jan. 2023 | 22 - 75 |
Ceres X14-1 - BV Orca's X14-2 | 1 apr. 2023 | 62 - 15 |
Thuisteam | Uitteam | |
---|---|---|
Naam | Ceres X14-1 | BV Orca's X14-2 |
Thuis gewonnen | 43 | 14 |
Uit gewonnen | 34 | 11 |
% gewonnen | 65% | 34% |
% thuis gewonnen | 74% | 38% |
% uit gewonnen | 57% | 30% |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Bakker, Albert Eize | Teamspeler | |
Korf, William | Teamspeler | |
Kramer, Gerjan | Teamspeler | |
Nederlof, Roan | Teamspeler | |
Oost, Daan | Teamspeler | |
Oost, Richard | Technische staf | Assistent-coach |
Romkes, Hendrik | Teamspeler | |
Schrijver, Jaap | Teamspeler | |
Wakker, Paulus | Teamspeler | |
Zeeman, Cees | Teamspeler | |
Zeeman, Cees | Technische staf | Coach |
Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Bruggeman, Geert | Technische staf | Coach |
Drijfhout, Freddy | Technische staf | Coach |
Drijfhout, Fyra | Teamspeler | |
Drost, Jesper | Teamspeler | |
Drost, Steijn | Teamspeler | |
Hadders, Chiel | Teamspeler | |
Karsli, Mustafa | Teamspeler | |
Li, Jack | Teamspeler | |
Wierenga, Esmee | Teamspeler |
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
Vlechttuinen 8
Urk