• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.BV Wyba MSE 2 - BV Orca's MSE 155 - 62
    19 sep.BV Orca's VSE 1 - BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 359 - 66
    19 sep.BV Orca's X14 1 - Red Giants X14 157 - 16
    19 sep.BV Orca's V16 1 (VR) - BV Hoofddorp V16 143 - 41
    19 sep.Pluto VSE 2 - BV Orca's VSE 348 - 33
    19 sep.BV Orca's X12 1 - Volic X12-1 (VR)19 - 54
    19 sep.BV Orca's X12 3 - WSV X12 112 - 37
    19 sep.Rebound '73 X14 2 - BV Orca's X14 2 (VR)24 - 39
    19 sep.Basketball All Stars Epe X14 1 (VR) - BV Orca's X14 4 (VR)38 - 41
    12 sep.BV Orca's VSE 3 - Peatminers VSE 142 - 55
    12 sep.BV Orca's VSE 2 - L.C. Players VSE 149 - 56
    12 sep.De Snipers x14 1 (VR) - BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)67 - 24
    12 sep.BV Orca's MSE 2 - V.U.A.S. MSE 154 - 57
    12 sep.BV Orca's M18 1 (VR) - V.U.A.S. M18 1 (VR)38 - 100
    12 sep.BV Orca's V16 2 (VR) - Picker Reds V16 1 (VR)77 - 21
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 19:10Arta X14 1 (VR) - BV Orca's X14 1De Waterwijck
    25 sep. 20:00BV Orca's MSE 1 - Trajanum MSE 2Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    25 sep. 21:00G.S. Stars MSE 1 - BV Orca's MSE 2't Huiken
    26 sep. 11:45B.A.S. X12 1 - BV Orca's X12 1Het Koetshuis
    26 sep. 13:30B.A.S. X14 1 (VR) - BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)Het Koetshuis
    26 sep. 14:00BV Orca's X14 2 (VR) - Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 14:00BV Orca's X14 4 (VR) - B.V. Isala X14 2 (VR)Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 14:00BV Orca's X12 2 - De Snipers X12 1 (VR)Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 15:30BC Triple Threat V16 1 - BV Orca's V16 1 (VR)Spaarnehal
    26 sep. 15:45BV Amsterdam VSE 1 - BV Orca's VSE 2Van Hogendorphal
    26 sep. 16:00BV Orca's M18 1 (VR) - Ceres M18 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 16:00BV Orca's VSE 3 - Arnhem Eagles VSE 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 16:00BV Orca's V16 2 (VR) - Amical V16 1Sporthal de Vlechttuinen
    26 sep. 16:30Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 - BV Orca's X12 3Topsporthal Landstede